Sport-/Kulturverein

 

Direktorin

Dir. Mag. Waldmann Marion

 

Administrator

Mag. Synek Erich

 

Sekretärin

Fimberger Maria

 

LehrerInnen

Direktorin Mag. Waldmann Marion (L, M)

Mag. Amsüss-Pfneisl Caroline (Karenz)

Dr. Asperl Andreas (M, DG)

Mag. Baukney Pamela (D, E)

Mag. Baumann Xenia (E, PuP)

BEd. Baumer Stephan (Gg, Sport)

Mag. Böhm Dominik (Karenz)

Mag. Böhm Sophia (Ethik, Sp)

Dr. Brahtz Werner (Rk)

Mag. Brunner Kerstin (E, I)

MEd. Danninger Theresa (M, Sport)

BEd. Doná Alexander (L, M)

Mag. Dworschak Irene (F, ME)

Mag. Ebner-Ahninger Birgit (M, PuP)

Mag. Egelierler Celine (E, F)

Mag. Engel Barbara (D, L)

MEd. Ennsgraber Anna (Bio, D)

Mag. Ewers Maximilian (Rk)

Mag. Fersterer Katharina (E, H)

Mag. Fochler Lisa (D, L)

MMag. Galambfalvy Julia (BE, WE)

Mag. Geiderer Elisabeth (Inf, M)

Mag. Glaser Ursula (PuP, Sport)

Mag. Greilhuber Constanze (BE, PuP)

Mag. Grießl Josef (Inf, M, Ph)

DI (FH) Mag. Gruber Josua (M, Ph)

Mag. Gruber Livia (F, It)

Mag. Haider Karin (NMB)

MMag. Handler Stefan (D, H)

Mag. Hissek Oliver (L, PuP)

Mag. Holmes Thomas (H, ME)

Mag. Horn Erich (Gg, Sport)

MEd. Höglinger Yannik (H, Inf)

Mag. Huber Martina (E, H)

Mag. Janos Katrin (M, Gg)

Dr. Ketzer Johannes (Rk)

Mag. Klippfeld Sonja (E, L)

Mag. Köhler Christa (Karenz)

Mag. Kopinitsch-Berger Susanne (D, Sport)

Mag. Kovacsevich Birgit (E)

BEd. Krobath Eva (Gg, Sport)

Dr. Leopoldseder Stefan (Sabbatical)

Mag. Leutgeb Rene (H, Inf)

MEd. Lewitsch Mariella (E, Sport)

Mag. Lienhart Peter (Gg, H)

Mag. Ljubos Magdalena (Karenz)

Mag. Meier Marianne (E, F)

Mag. Muhr Helene (Karenz)

Mag. Neidhart Liliom (DG, M)

Mag. Nowak Alexander (Gg, H)

BEd. Offenberger David (Bio, Gg)

Mag. Peschl Elisabeth (WE)

BEd. Pilser Anna (M, Ph)

Mag. Pollak Heidemarie (E, F, Sp)

Pröll Johanna (Ch, M)

Mag. Rauch Renate (M, Ph)

Mag. Riedmann-Dworschak Peter (F, ME)

MMag. Sartorius-Thalborn Victoria (D, F)

Mag. Schmitt Martina (Ch, M)

BEd. Schneider Laura (Bio, M)

Mag. Schön Anna (D, ME)

Mag. Schusterbauer Claudia (E, H)

Mag. Schüller-Reichl Johanna (Bio. M)

Mag. Sladek Christian (Sport, WE)

Mag. Slavik Hannes (Bio, Sport)

Mag. Steiner Isabelle (Bio, D)

Mag. Steiner Loki (BE, PuP)

Mag. Stögerer Franz (D, H)

Mag. Streicher Brigitte (D, Gr, L, Sp)

Mag. Synek Erich (Bio, Inf)

Mag. Thaler David (Gg, Sport)

Mag. Tobias Kim (D, H)

Tömböl Rupert (M, Ph)

Mag. BEd. Träxler Sandra (D, Re)

Mag. Weinzinger Susanne (E, Sp)

Mag. Widmann-Luftensteiner Martina (H, Sport)

Mag. Wiedrich Birgit (F, H, Sp)

Mag. Wild Monika (Bio, PuP)

Mag. Wintereder Samuel (Sabbatical)

Mag. Zikeli Maja (E, Eth, F)

Mag. Zoidl Veronika (D, PuP)

 

IT Betreuer

Lautner Nikolaus

 

Schulärztin

Dr. Kiendl-Hartl Annelies

 

SchulwartInnen

AAss Suppan Jürgen

AW Hamberger Arno

AW Zimbardo-Kaibinger Sabine

 

SGA

Eltern

DI Smolka Florian (Obmann)

Neukam Iris (Stellvertreterin)

Mag. Foitik Gerry (Kassier)

 

LehrerInnenvertreterInnen

Mag. Horn Erich

Mag. Janos Katrin

Mag. Wild Monika

 

SchülerInnenvertreter

Biack Jonas (Schulsprecher)

Ak Aylin (Stellvertreterin)

Trausmuth Konstantin (3. SGA-Mitglied)

Sponsoren

  sportfitaustriasiegel logo klein eeducation expert  

mint guetesiegel RGB hp
Mint-Gütesiegel 2022-2025

 sipcan web2